Team A   Niedersachsenliga

letzte Spiele: Sa. 19.11.2016 19:00

Rangers DC Belm - A vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - A 05 : 07 (21 : 28)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 14.01.2017 19:00

DC Lumberjacks e.V. - A vs Classic Darts Wunstorf A

1Thorny Roses DC Hildesheim - A915 : 365 : 43247 : 201
2ESV Munster - A914 : 470 : 38251 : 168
3DC Lumberjacks e.V. - A911 : 767 : 51219 : 203
4DC Langendamm - A810 : 649 : 47186 : 186
5Die Dart Templer - A98 : 1053 : 55215 : 219
6VfL Wolfsburg - A88 : 1052 : 56206 : 218
7DC Hameln 79 e.V. - A98 : 1050 : 58200 : 228
8Classic Darts Wunstorf - A86 : 1043 : 53176 : 204
9DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel - B95 : 1349 : 59201 : 210
10Rangers DC Belm - A93 : 1540 : 68180 : 234

Team B   Bezirksliga 1

letzte Spiele: Sa. 19.11.2016 15:00

Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V.- B vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - B 05 : 07 (22 : 25)

Sa. 19.11.2016 20:00

DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - A vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - B 12 : 00 (36 : 05)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 14.01.2017 15:00

DC Lumberjacks e.V. - B vs DC Tobis

1DC Geyer Gieboldehausen - A917 : 187 : 21282 : 121
2DC Clausthal - A813 : 357 : 39216 : 163
3H-Town Bulls - A912 : 661 : 47240 : 199
4Pub Dragons e.V.911 : 754 : 54206 : 204
5DC Guinness 85 Adelebsen - B87 : 939 : 57158 : 217
6DC Tobis97 : 1147 : 61202 : 226
7DC Go In 07 Uslar96 : 1251 : 57213 : 232
8Warriors Göttingen - A96 : 1246 : 62194 : 225
9DC Lumberjacks e.V. - B95 : 1340 : 68171 : 252
10Harzer DC 94 e.V. - B94 : 1446 : 62190 : 233

Team C   Bezirksklasse 2

letztes Spiel: Sa. 19.11.2016 19:00

1.BDSV Propper Banane - A vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - C 06 : 06 (24 : 25)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 14.01.2017 15:00

DC Lumberjacks e.V. - C vs DC Snakes

1DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel - C916 : 275 : 33256 : 164
2DC Black Bulls - A916 : 272 : 36248 : 175
3TSG Jerstedter Falken - C913 : 568 : 40238 : 161
4DC Snakes910 : 864 : 44235 : 180
5DC Lumberjacks e.V. - C99 : 954 : 54217 : 203
6DC Koala - B88 : 848 : 48196 : 177
7Black Dragons98 : 1051 : 57203 : 220
8DC BullEye Wolfenbüttel85 : 1136 : 60149 : 220
91. BDSV Propper Banane - A93 : 1537 : 71145 : 225
10DC Vallis Down Under90 : 1823 : 85121 : 282

Team D   Bezirksklasse 1

erstes Spiel: Sa. 25.11.2016 19:30

DC Flying Darts Mingerode - A vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - D 06 : 06 (26 : 24)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 14.01.2017 18:00

DC Lumberjacks e.V. - D vs H-Town Bulls - B

1TSG Jerstedter Falken - B915 : 370 : 38255 : 166
2DC Hallendorf - C913 : 561 : 47231 : 204
3H-Town Bulls - B912 : 663 : 45230 : 192
4DC Flying Darts Mingerode - A811 : 555 : 41219 : 169
5Harzer Dart Club e.V. - C87 : 944 : 52182 : 199
6MTV Seesen - B76 : 844 : 40171 : 163
7DC D'ARTagnan Bodenburg - B86 : 1042 : 54175 : 202
8Wulferis Fighters86 : 1041 : 55161 : 207
9Goslarer SC 08 - A94 : 1443 : 65187 : 242
10DC Lumberjacks e.V. - D94 : 1441 : 67184 : 251

Team E   Kreisliga 2

letztes Spiel: Sa. 19.11.2016 18:00

Jerstedter Falken - E vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - E 06 : 06 (26 : 23)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 28.01.2017 15:00

D'ARTagnan Bodenburg - C vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - E

1DC Flying Darts Mingerode - C612 : 049 : 23170 : 98
2TSG Jerstedter Falken - E78 : 646 : 38178 : 161
3DC Lumberjacks e.V. - E78 : 645 : 39180 : 157
4GiGa Salzgitter Darts76 : 835 : 49130 : 172
5Goslarer SC 08 - C65 : 734 : 38142 : 149
6DC Westerode75 : 943 : 41161 : 165
7DC Black Mamba75 : 941 : 43161 : 162
8DC D'ARTagnan Bodenburg - C75 : 931 : 53130 : 188
Team F   Kreisliga 6

letztes Spiel: Fr. 18.11.2016 19:30

DC Lumberjacks e.V. - F vs SV Abbesbüttel e.V.- C 05 : 07 (24 : 25)

nächstes Spiel: Fr. 13.01.2017 19:30

DC Lumberjacks e.V. - F vs Ersewölfe SV Wacker Wense - B

1SV Abbesbüttel - C814 : 262 : 34230 : 161
2DC Hallendorf - D813 : 362 : 34217 : 149
3DC Dark Angels811 : 559 : 37208 : 147
4Ersewölfe SV Wacker Wense - B710 : 446 : 38174 : 147
5DC Pirates Bortfeld - B77 : 737 : 47148 : 181
6DC Triple Bulls Ölsburg - C87 : 948 : 48188 : 190
7DC Lumberjacks e.V. - F84 : 1239 : 57158 : 206
8VfL Wolfsburg - D82 : 1434 : 62155 : 222
9SV Germania Blumenhagen - B82 : 1433 : 63148 : 223
Team G   Kreisliga 5

letztes Spiel: Sa. 19.11.2016 18:00

DC Lumberjacks e.V. - vs VfL Wolfsburg - C 05 : 07 (18 : 23)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 14.01.2017 18:00

DC Lumberjacks e.V. - vs DC Pirates Bortfeld - A

1SV Germania Blumenhagen - A815 : 174 : 22243 : 115
2VfL Wolfsburg - C814 : 266 : 30218 : 134
3DC Pirates Bortfeld - A79 : 545 : 39173 : 166
4Werner's DC Helmstedt - C89 : 747 : 49179 : 181
5DC Lumberjacks e.V. - G89 : 747 : 49175 : 184
6Jumping Frogs Emmerstedt - B85 : 1143 : 53186 : 197
7DSC Mugwump - C85 : 1137 : 59161 : 208
8Triple Bulls Ölsburg - D73 : 1127 : 57112 : 190
9Black Sheep - E81 : 1534 : 62148 : 220
Team H   Kreisliga 4

letztes Spiel: Sa. 19.11.2016 18:00

Madhouse Monsters DC vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - H 09 : 03 (30 : 14)

nächstes Spiel: Sa. 14.01.2017 19:00

DC Koala - C vs DC Lumberjacks e.V. - H

1DSC Mugwump - B814 : 268 : 28231 : 135
2DC Koala - C812 : 462 : 34213 : 146
3Scots Darts Peine - C711 : 347 : 37175 : 159
41. BDSV Propper Banane - B810 : 650 : 46190 : 186
5Black Sheep - F89 : 761 : 35220 : 149
6Madhouse Monsters DC88 : 846 : 50180 : 188
7Akazieneck DC 8584 : 1236 : 60144 : 212
8BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig - C72 : 1222 : 62113 : 211
9DC Lumberjacks e.V. - H80 : 1629 : 67147 : 231